LOCATED: Missing Person
Ranee Avenue and Varna Drive area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1002401

Kevin, 65, was last seen on Thursday, May 14, 2026 at 9:30 a.m., in the Ranee Avenue and Varna Drive area.

Kevin was located on Saturday, May 16, 2026 at 3 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 32 Division