LOCATED: Missing Person,
Remembrance Drive and Lake Shore Boulevard West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1608612

Hugh, 25, was last seen on Sunday, August 2, 2026, at 10:30 p.m., in the Remembrance Drive and Lake Shore Boulevard West area.

Hugh was located on Monday, August 3, 2026, at approximately 8:20 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division