LOCATED: Missing Person
Rogers Road and Caledonia Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-939424

Magdolna, 32, was last seen on Tuesday, May 5, 2026, at approximately 10 a.m., in the Rogers Road and Caledonia Road area.

Magdolna has been located. 

Corporate Communications for 12 Division