LOCATED: Missing Person
Rogers Road and Caledonia Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1196857

Jordan, 23, was last seen on Monday, June 8, 2026, at 8 p.m., in the Rogers Road and Caledonia Road area.

Jordan was located on Friday, June 12, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 12 Division