LOCATED: Missing Person,
Sentinel Road and Finch Avenue West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-989220

Raegan, 22, was last seen on Tuesday, May 12, 2026, in the Sentinel Road and Finch Avenue West area.

Raegan was located on Thursday, May 14, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 31 Division