LOCATED: Missing Person,
Steeles Avenue West and Keele Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1618939

Pietro "Peter", 36, was last seen on Tuesday, August 4, 2026, at approximately 8:45 p.m. in the Steeles Avenue West and Keele Street area.

Pietro was located on Wednesday, August 5, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 31 Division