LOCATED: Missing Person
Tapscott Road and Blackwell Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1667748

Metra, 41, was last seen on Monday, August 10, 2026, at approximately 1 p.m., in the Tapscott Road and Blackwell Avenue area.

Metra was located on Monday, August 10, 2026, at 11:15 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 42 Division