LOCATED: Missing Person
The Esplanade and Lower Sherbourne Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1041620

Cathy-Ann, 69, was last seen on Wednesday, 21, 2026 at 7:30 a.m., in the The Esplanade and Lower Sherbourne Street area.

Cathy-Ann was located on Thursday, 22, 2026 at 12:20 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division