LOCATED: Missing Person,
The Queensway and Sunnyside Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1474735

Ahmed, 31, was last seen on Saturday, July 11, 2026, at 10 a.m., in The Queensway and Sunnyside Avenue area.

Ahmed was located on Friday, July 17, 2026, at approximately 10:30 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 11 Division