LOCATED: Missing Person
Twenty Eighth Street and Lake Promenade area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1377021

Krystyna, 67, was last seen in June 2026, in the Twenty Eighth Street and Lake Promenade area.

Krystyna was located on July 4, 2026, at 7:20 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 22 Division