LOCATED: Missing Person,
University Avenue and Gerrard Street West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1158805

Zakaria, 31, was last seen on Thursday, June 4, 2026, at 3:53 p.m., in the University Avenue and Gerrard Street West.

Zakaria was located on Friday, June 5, 2026, at 10:16 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 52 Division