LOCATED: Missing Person
University Avenue and Wellington Street West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1643078

Shehryar, 40, was last seen on Thursday, August 6, 2026, at 9 a.m., in the University Avenue and Wellington Street West area.

Shehryar was located on Monday, August 10, 2026, at 9:20 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 52 Division