LOCATED: Missing Person,
Victoria Park Avenue and Sheppard Avenue East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1653602

Obaiduzzaman, 20, was last seen on Saturday, August 8, 2026, at 11 a.m., in the Victoria Park Avenue and Sheppard Avenue East area.

Obaiduzzaman was located on Sunday, August 9, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 33 Division