LOCATED: Missing Person
Walpole Avenue and Highfield Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1210334

Kayla, 24, was last seen on Tuesday, June 9, 2026 at approximately 2 p.m., in the Walpole Avenue and Highfield Road area.

Kayla was located on Friday, June 12, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 55 Division