LOCATED: Missing Person,
Weston Road and Black Creek Drive area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1349150

Mathew (Julius), 29, was last seen on Sunday, June 28, 2026, at 6:43 p.m., in the Weston Road and Black Creek Drive area.

Mathew (Julius) was located on Tuesday, June 30, 2026, at 1:30 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 12 Division