LOCATED: Missing Person
Weston Road and Highway 401 area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1584478

Jasmine, 19, was last seen on Thursday, July 30, 2026 in the Weston Road and Highway 401 area.

Jasmine has been located. 

Corporate Communications for 12 Division