LOCATED: Missing Person,
Weston Road and Steeles Avenue West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1262416

Nana, 30, was last seen on Wednesday, June 17, 2026, at approximately 1:10 p.m., in the Weston Road and Steeles Avenue West area.

Nana was located on Friday, June 19, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 31 Division