LOCATED: Missing Person
Wilson Avenue and Murray Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1406889

Payam, 41, was last seen on Tuesday, June 9, 2026, in the Wilson Avenue and Murray Road area.

Payam has been located. 

Corporate Communications for 32 Division