LOCATED: Missing Person,
Woodbine Avenue and Queen Street East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1525884

Abhishek, 29, was last seen in April 2026, in the Woodbine Avenue and Queen Street East area.

Abhishek was located on Tuesday, July 28, 2026, at 8:42 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 55 Division