LOCATED: Missing Person,
Yonge Street and Finch Avenue West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1225379

Magdalen, 37, was last seen on Saturday, June 13, 2026, at 1:30 p.m., in the Yonge Street and Finch Avenue West area.

Magdalen was located on Sunday, June 14, 2026, at 4:09 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 32 Division