LOCATED: Missing Person,
Yonge Street and Gerrard Street East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1335443

Jennifer, 39, was last seen on Tuesday, June 23, 2026, at 3:42 a.m., in the Yonge Street and Gerrard Street East area.

Jennifer, was located on Tuesday, June 30, 2026, at 8:28 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division