LOCATED: Missing Youth,
Bathurst Street and Wilson Avenue

Unit:

Case #: 2026-996438

The Toronto Police Service would like to thank the public for their assistance locating a missing youth.

Zach, 17, was last seen on Thursday, May 14, 2026, at 4 p.m., in the Bathurst Street and Wilson Avenue area.

Zach was located on hursday, May 14, 2026, at 11:30 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 32 Division