LOCATED: Missing Youth,
Dundas Street West and Dufferin Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1120305

The Toronto Police Service would like to thank the public for their assistance locating a missing youth.

Bailey, 15, was last seen on Saturday, May 30, 2026, at 10 a.m., in the Dundas Street West and Dufferin Street area.

Bailey was located on Saturday, May 30, 2026, at 3 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division