LOCATED: Missing Youth
Dundas Street West and Dufferin Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1238921

The Toronto Police Service would like to thank the public for their assistance locating a missing youth.

Bailey, 15, was last seen on Sunday, June 14, 2026 at 11:30 p.m., in the Dundas Street West and Dufferin Street area.

Bailey was located on Tuesday, June 16, 2026, at 4 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division