LOCATED: Missing Youth,
Kennedy Road and St Clair Avenue East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-954605

The Toronto Police Service would like to thank the public for their assistance locating a missing youth.

Nathan, 16, was last seen on Friday, May 8, 2026, at 6:45 p.m., in the Kennedy Road and St Clair Avenue East area.

Nathan was located on Saturday, May 9, 2026, at approximately 4:45 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 41 Division