LOCATED: Missing Youth,
O'Connor Drive and St Clair Avenue East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1105270

The Toronto Police Service would like to thank the public for their assistance locating a missing youth.

Angelica, 14, was last seen on Thursday, May 28, 2026, at 8:30 a.m., in the O'Connor Drive and St Clair Avenue East area.

Angelica was located on Friday, May 29, 2026 at 1:45 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 55 Division