LOCATED: Missing Youth,
St Clair Avenue West and Dufferin Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1295415

The Toronto Police Service would like to thank the public for their assistance locating a missing youth.

Rachel, 15, was last seen on Sunday, June 21, 2026, at approximately 1 a.m., in the St. Clair Avenue West and Dufferin Street area.

Rachel was located on Wednesday, June 24, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 52 Division