LOCATED: Missing Youth
Victoria Park Avenue and Lawrence Avenue East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-921215

The Toronto Police Service would like to thank the public for their assistance locating a missing youth.

Hezekiah, 14, was last seen on Sunday, May 3, 2026, at 2 p.m., in the Victoria Park Avenue and Lawrence Avenue East area.

Hezekiah has been located. 

Corporate Communications for 43 Division