Avenue Road and Dupont Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1013201

Brianna, 34, was last seen on Saturday, May 16, 2026, at 7 p.m., in the Avenue Road and Dupont Street area.

Brianna is described as 5'1", 185 lbs., with long straight brown hair. 

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5300, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 53 Division

Missing Person,
Photo of missing person

Missing Person,
Photo of missing people