Bathurst Street and Fleet Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1301806

Jaskaran, 26, was last seen on Monday, June 15, 2026 at approximately 1:00 a.m., in the Bathurst Street and Fleet Street area. 

Jaskaran is described as, 6’4", with a thin build, black short hair, and a short black beard. Jaskaran was last seen wearing a dark green baseball hat, a black t-shirt, a dark green jacket, black jeans and black slippers.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1400.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division

Missing Person,
a person's face

Missing Person,
a person