Bathurst Street and St. Clair Avenue West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1581306

Jeremy, 25, was last seen on Thursday, July 30, 2026, at approximately 1:30 a.m., in the Bathurst Street and St. Clair Avenue West area.

Jeremy is described as 5'10", with a slim build, shoulder length brown hair, and blue eyes. Jeremy was last seen wearing a grey sweater, grey pants, and white shoes.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1300.

Corporate Communications for 13 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person