Church Street and Wellesley Street East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1582127

Nicole, 35, was last seen on Friday, July 17, 2026, at approximately 6 p.m., in the Church Street and Wellesley Street East area.

Nicole is described as 5'7", 140 lbs., with a black afro, and brown eyes. Nicole was last seen wearing a black and grey jacket, black pants, and black shoes.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5100.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person

Missing Person
Missing Person