Danforth Avenue and Broadview Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1394554

Emily, 33, was last seen on Monday, July 6, 2026, at 7 p.m., in the Danforth Avenue and Broadview Avenue area.

Emily is described as 5'4", with a medium build and long red hair. Emily was last seen wearing brown strapless top, jean shorts, and blue sneakers.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5500, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 55 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person

Missing Person
Missing Person