Davenport Road and Old Weston Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1557482

Craig, 69, was last seen on Friday, July 24, 2026, at 11:30 p.m., in the Davenport Road and Old Weston Road area.

Craig is described as 5'10", medium build, and short grey hair. Craig was last seen wearing light blue jeans, navy-blue jacket, and running shoes.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1100.

Corporate Communications for 11 Division

Missing Person,
Photo of missing person