Dundas Street West and University Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1429723

Ange, 36, was last seen on Tuesday, June 9, 2026, at approximately 4:30 p.m., in the Dundas Street West and University Avenue area.

Ange is described as 5'4", approximately 150 lbs. and has medium length curly black hair.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5100.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division

MISSING: Ange, 36
face

MISSING: Ange, 36
full