Eglinton Avenue West and Caledonia Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1297775

Jahdana, 21, was last seen on Monday, June 22, 2026, in the Eglinton Avenue West and Caledonia Road area.

Jahdana is described as 5'8", 160 lbs, with a heavy build and black hair pulled back. Jahdana was last seen wearing grey shorts, black shoes, white socks, and a red hoodie.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1300, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 13 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person

Missing Person
Missing Person