Ellesmere Road and Midland Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1050374

Justin, 25, was last seen on Thursday, May 21, 2026 at 8:10 p.m., in the Ellesmere Road and Midland Avenue area.  

Justin is described as approximately 6'0", with a slim build and blonde hair. Justin was last seen wearing a black baseball cap, orange sunglasses, a black shirt, a black button down shirt, and grey sweatpants.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-4100, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 41 Division

Missing Person,
a person's face