Islington Avenue and Bloor Street West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1206228

Noah, 41, was last seen on Wednesday, June 10, 2026, at 2:30 p.m., in the Islington Avenue and Bloor Street West area.

Noah is described as 5'9", 160 lbs., thin build, brown/blond shoulder length dreadlocks, and brown facial hair. Noah was last seen wearing a grey long sleeve shirt, black pants, blue "Convers"e shoes with purple/pink laces.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-2300, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 23 Division

MISSING: Noah, 41
Face