Islington Avenue and Highway 401 area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1526758

Kevin, 58, was last seen in late June, 2026, in the Islington Avenue and Highway 401 area.

Kevin is described as 6'0", thin build and grey hair. 

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-2300.

Corporate Communications for 23 Division

Missing Person,
Photo of missing person