Jane Street and Wilson Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1597503

Thi, 46, was last seen on Saturday, July 18, 2026, at approximately 8:00 p.m., in the Jane Street and Wilson Avenue area.

Thi is described as 4’11” ,130 lbs, with a skinny build, and long straight black hair. Thi was last seen wearing a black hat, brown pants, and a grey and black zip-up sweater.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-3100.

Corporate Communications for 31 Division

Missing Person,
a person's face