Jarvis Street and Dundas Street East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1557228

Fersoy, 38, was last seen in November 2025, in the Jarvis Street and Dundas Street East area.

Fersoy is described as 5'9", 140 lbs., thin build, long brown hair and blue eyes.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5100.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division

Missing Person,
Photo of missing person