Kennedy Road and Glamorgan Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1016048

Enayatullah, 77, was last seen on Sunday, May 17, 2026 at 12:18 a.m., in the Kennedy Road and Glamorgan Avenue area.

Enayatullah is described as 5'8", approximately 140 lbs., with a thin build, white hair and a white beard. Enayatullah was last seen wearing a blue toque, a blue jacket, a black shirt, grey pants, white shoes and is known to wear glasses.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-4100, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 41 Division

Missing person
Missing person