Kingston Road and Warden Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1588342

Andrea, 32, was last seen on Friday, July 31, 2026 , at approximately 10:00 a.m., in the Kingston Road and Warden Avenue area.

Andrea is described as 5’5", and approximately 190 lbs. Andrea was last seen wearing a black tank top, black leggings, black and white crocs with white trim.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-4100.

Corporate Communications for 41 Division

Missing Person,
a person's face

Missing Person,
a person