McLevin Avenue and Sewells Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1477566

Joshua, 19, was last seen on Tuesday, July 7, 2026, at 2:20 p.m., in the McLevin Avenue and Sewells Road area.

Joshua is described as 5'10", with a thin build, brown curly hair, and full beard. Joshua was last seen wearing a white t-shirt.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-4200.

Corporate Communications for 42 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person