Queen Street East and Woodbine Avenue area,

Unit:

Case #: 2026-999751

Elizabeth, 28, was last seen on Sunday, May 10, in the Queen Street East and Woodbine Avenue area.

Elizabeth is described as 5'9, 170lbs, long red hair, green eyes and has hand and arm tattoos. 

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5500, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 55 Division

Missing Person: Elizabeth, 28
face