Queen Street East wand Jarvis Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1239963

Robert, 33, was last seen on Monday, June 15, 2026 at 12:46 p.m., in the Queen Street East and Jarvis Street area.

Robert is described as 5'8" with long black hair and brown eyes. Robert was last seen wearing a white bucket hat, blue shirt, grey sweater, grey pants and white shoes.  Robert was carrying a black backpack and black duffle bag.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5100, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division

Missing person
Missing person

Missing person
Missing person

In This Storyline