Spadina Avenue and Dundas Street West Area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1660568

Percey, 71, was last seen on Friday, August 7, 2026, in the Spadina Avenue and Dundas Street West Area.

Percey is described as 5’5”, 130 lbs., with a thin build, long grey and brown hair, and medium beard. Percey was last seen wearing a grey shirt, black pants, grey zip-up hoody, and black shoes.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5100.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person

Missing Person
Missing Person