Warden Avenue and Bridletowne Circle area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1576849

Zsanett, 41, was last seen on Wednesday, July 29, 2026 at approximately 3:30 p.m., in the Warden Avenue and Bridletowne Circle area.  

Zsanett is described as 5'2", with a medium build and black shoulder length hair in a ponytail. Zsanett was last seen wearing a black Puma sweater with a gold logo, black pants, black slippers and was carrying a black bag.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-4200.

Corporate Communications for 42 Division

Missing Person,
a person's face