Weston Road and Highway 401 area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1584478

Jasmine, 19, was last seen on Thursday, July 30, 2026 in the Weston Road and Highway 401 area.

Jasmine is described as approximately 5’3”, 141lbs, with black hair and brown eyes.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1200.

Corporate Communications for 12 Division

Missing Person,
a person

Missing Person,
a person's face

Missing Person,
a person