Woodbine Avenue and Queen Street East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1525884

Abhishek, 29, was last seen in April 2026, in the Woodbine Avenue and Queen Street East area.

Abhishek is described as short dark hair, a long beard and moustache.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5500.

Corporate Communications for 55 Division

Missing Person,
Photo of missing person